Zurwonne, Jan | CDU | | |
Zimolong, Ursula | Stadt Olfen (Stadtverordnete) | | |
Zimmermann, Andrea | B´90/Grüne | | |
Zanirato-Adere, Kidistemariam | FDP | 30.10.2020 | bis 30.10.2020 |
Zanirato, Enrico | FDP | | |
Worok, Rebekka | FDP | 16.06.2014 | bis 16.06.2014 |
Wischnewski, Susanne | UWG | 31.10.2020 | bis 31.10.2020 |
Wippich, Rainer | B`90/Grüne | 16.06.2014 | bis 16.06.2014 |
Weniger, Ernst-Dieter | SPD | 31.10.2020 | bis 31.10.2020 |
Wellmann, Maria | Gemeinde Nordkirchen (Stadtverodnete) | | |
Weiling, Maria | CDU, CDA, Senioren Union LH | | |
Weiand, Josef | CDU | 16.06.2014 | bis 16.06.2014 |
Wannigmann, Josef | UWG | 31.10.2020 | bis 31.10.2020 |
Waldt, Klaus-Dieter, Dr. | CDU | 31.10.2020 | bis 31.10.2020 |
Wagner, Wilhelm | FDP | | |
Voss-Uhlenbrock, Hubertus | SPD | 10.12.2015 | bis 10.12.2015 |
Vormann, Antonius | CDU | | |
Vörding, Claudia | CDU | 16.06.2014 | bis 16.06.2014 |
Vogt, Michael | CDU | 28.02.2017 | bis 28.02.2017 |
Vogel, Melanie | B´90/Grüne (stellv. Fraktionsvorsitzende) | | |
Vierhaus, Kathrin | SPD | | |
Vester, Benedikt | | 24.07.2019 | bis 24.07.2019 |
Tüns, Dieter | CDU | 31.10.2020 | bis 31.10.2020 |
Thal, Thomas | B´90/Grüne | | |
Tewes, Bernhard | SPD | 31.10.2020 | bis 31.10.2020 |
Tappe, Rainer | | 20.10.2009 | bis 20.10.2009 |
Täger, Sebastian | Gemeinde Senden (Bürgermeister) | | |
Täger, Karl-Friedrich | | 18.05.2008 | bis 18.05.2008 |
Suttrup, Thomas | CDU | 31.10.2020 | bis 31.10.2020 |
Struve, Christine | CDU | 20.10.2009 | bis 20.10.2009 |
Striepens, Benedikt | Stadt Werne (Stadtverordneter) | | |
Stohldreier, Thomas | Gemeinde Ascheberg (Bürgermeister) | | |
Stoffel, Dorothea | CDU | 20.10.2009 | bis 20.10.2009 |
Stern, Ines | B´90/Grüne | | |
Stenczl, Ruth | CDU | 20.03.2007 | bis 20.03.2007 |
Steinkuhl, Thomas | SPD | 31.10.2020 | bis 31.10.2020 |
Steinkamp, Lena | CDU | | |
Stallmann, Dagmar | SPD | | |
Spiekermann-Blankertz, Michael | SPD | | |
Sonne, Dennis | B´90/Grüne | | |
Smodis, Sonja | Gemeinde Senden (Stadtverordnete) | | |
Sendermann, Wilhelm | Stadt Olfen - Bürgermeister | | |
Schwittek, Thomas | CDU | 20.10.2009 | bis 20.10.2009 |
Schwersmann, Margret | CDU | 20.10.2009 | bis 20.10.2009 |
Schweer, Wolfgang | CDU | 16.06.2014 | bis 16.06.2014 |
Schwarzenberg, Heribert | FDP | 16.06.2014 | bis 16.06.2014 |
Schupp, Ralf, Dr. | Kath. Kirchengemeinde St. Felizitas | 01.10.2007 | bis 01.10.2007 |
Schulze Uphoff, Theo | CDU | | |
Schulze Meinhövel, Anja | CDU | | |
Schulte-Loh, Maria | Gemeinde Ascheberg (Stadtverordnete) | | |
Schulte-Ladbeck, Gerhard | SPD | 20.10.2009 | bis 20.10.2009 |
Schulenkorff, Heribert | | 20.10.2009 | bis 20.10.2009 |
Schräder, Simon | FDP | | |
Schotten, Peter, Dr. | FDP | 06.05.2013 | bis 06.05.2013 |
Schotte, Irmgard | CDU | | |
Schöpker, Daniela | FDP | 16.06.2014 | bis 16.06.2014 |
Scholz, Ulrich | SPD | 20.10.2009 | bis 20.10.2009 |
Schnittker, Alois | CDU | | |
Schnieder, Ludger | CDU | 20.10.2009 | bis 20.10.2009 |
Schmidt, Knut | CDU | | |
Schlütermann, Christoph | CDU | 16.06.2014 | bis 16.06.2014 |
Scheipers, Ansgar, Dr. | | 31.07.2010 | bis 31.07.2010 |
Schäper, Gabriele | CDU | 16.06.2014 | bis 16.06.2014 |
Schäfer, Sabine | FDP | 31.10.2020 | bis 31.10.2020 |
Schäfer, Gregor | FDP (Fraktionsvorsitzender) | | |
Rips, Oliver | B'90/Grüne | 31.10.2020 | bis 31.10.2020 |
Reismann, Günter | FDP | | |
Reismann, Gabriele | FDP | 22.05.2012 | bis 22.05.2012 |
Reichmann, Lars | B´90/Grüne | | |
Reichmann, Frederike | B´90/Grüne | | |
Pieper, Michael | | | |
Petrausch, Amandus | B´90/Grüne | 15.06.2023 | bis 15.06.2023 |
Pennekamp, Christine | | 20.10.2009 | bis 20.10.2009 |
Paßmann, Hans-Joachim | | 20.10.2009 | bis 20.10.2009 |
Niehues, Tanja | | 28.10.2015 | bis 28.10.2015 |
Nettlenbusch, Anna | SPD | 30.11.2022 | bis 30.11.2022 |
Naguschewski, Reinhard | SPD | 01.04.2009 | bis 01.04.2009 |
Naber, Simone | B´90/Grüne | 16.02.2006 | bis 16.02.2006 |
Mönning, Peter | B´90/Grüne | | |
Mönning, Annette | B´90/Grüne | | |
Mönnich, Merlin | SPD | | |
Möllmann, Bernhard | CDU (Fraktionsvorsitzender) | | |
Möller, Norbert | B`90/Grüne | 31.07.2013 | bis 31.07.2013 |
Middendorf, Ira | B`90/Grüne | 20.10.2009 | bis 20.10.2009 |
Meyer zum Alten Borgloh, Gertrud | B`90/Grüne | 20.10.2009 | bis 20.10.2009 |
Mertens, Ansgar | Bürgermeister | | |
Merten, Michael | CDU | | |
Melchert, Thorsten | Ev. Kirchengemeinde Olfen-Seppenrade | 14.03.2007 | bis 14.03.2007 |
Lützenkirchen, Christoph | B´90/Grüne | | |
Lütke Scharmann, Margret | CDU | 20.10.2009 | bis 20.10.2009 |
Lorenz, August Bernard | CDU | 20.10.2009 | bis 20.10.2009 |
Legge, Jürgen | FDP | 06.05.2013 | bis 06.05.2013 |
Lange, Claudia | Stadt Werne (Stadtverordnete) | | |
Krumminga, Björn | B´90/Grüne | | |
Krückendorf, Christoph | CDU | 20.10.2009 | bis 20.10.2009 |
Krämer, Mathias | CDU | 31.12.2018 | bis 31.12.2018 |
Krämer, Bernhard | CDU | | |
Kostrzewa-Kock, Lothar | B´90/Grüne | 31.10.2020 | bis 31.10.2020 |
Kösters, Oliver, Dr. | Ev. Kirchengemeinde | 20.10.2009 | bis 20.10.2009 |
Kortmann, Wilhelm | B´90/Grüne | 31.10.2020 | bis 31.10.2020 |
Kortmann, Ralf | CDU | | |
Kortmann, Jöran | B´90/Grüne | | |
Koch, Stephanie | SPD | 30.06.2009 | bis 30.06.2009 |
Koch, Sebastian | B´90/Grüne | 12.06.2023 | bis 12.06.2023 |
Kocar, Karl-Heinz | SPD | 31.10.2020 | bis 31.10.2020 |
Knuhr, Willi | SPD | 16.06.2014 | bis 16.06.2014 |
Kleyboldt, Josephine | SPD | 31.10.2020 | bis 31.10.2020 |
Kleinewiese, Reinhard | Kath. Kirchengemeinde St. Felizitas | 20.10.2009 | bis 20.10.2009 |
Kleinert, Matthias | CDU | | |
Kleinert, Matthias | CDU | 20.10.2009 | bis 20.10.2009 |
Keppers, Erhard | SPD | 20.10.2009 | bis 20.10.2009 |
Kellmann, Ulrich | SPD | | |
Keller, Sandra | SPD | 20.10.2009 | bis 20.10.2009 |
Kehl, Markus | Fraktionsvorsitzender UWG | 31.10.2020 | bis 31.10.2020 |
Kasberg, Bertholt | CDU | 16.06.2014 | bis 16.06.2014 |
Karadeniz, Nihat | | 31.10.2020 | bis 31.10.2020 |
Kaltegärtner, Wolfgang | UWG | | |
Jung-Donné, Michael | UWG | 02.02.2016 | bis 02.02.2016 |
Jülich, Andreas | Gemeinde Senden (Stadtverordneter) | | |
Hutzenlaub, Annegret | B`90/Grüne | 20.10.2009 | bis 20.10.2009 |
Horstmann, Heinrich | CDU | 31.10.2020 | bis 31.10.2020 |
Höring, Volker | CDU (stellv. Fraktionsvorsitzender) | | |
Holz, Anton | CDU | | |
Holtrup, Johanna | SPD (stellv. Fraktionsvorsitzende) | | |
Hoffmann, Marco | CDU | | |
Hirsch, Marina | SPD | 20.10.2009 | bis 20.10.2009 |
Hillenkötter, Jörg | FDP | | |
Hildebrandt, Sonja | CDU | | |
Heukamp, Jürgen | Kath. Kirchengemeinde St. Dionysius | 05.09.2007 | bis 05.09.2007 |
Henke, Christoph | B´90/Grüne | | |
Havermeier, Susanne | SPD | 31.10.2020 | bis 31.10.2020 |
Havermeier, Dirk | SPD | | |
Hautz, Marion | CDU | | |
Hansens, Jochen | | 20.10.2009 | bis 20.10.2009 |
Haase, Mathilde | B`90/Grüne | 16.06.2014 | bis 16.06.2014 |
Guntermann, Christine | B`90/Grüne | 16.06.2014 | bis 16.06.2014 |
Grundmann, Eckart | B´90/Grüne (Fraktionsvorsitzender) | | |
Grube, Franz Hermann | CDU | 27.10.2008 | bis 27.10.2008 |
Goltz, Andreas | B`90/Grüne | 29.05.2007 | bis 29.05.2007 |
Gernitz, Niko | SPD (Fraktionsvorsitzender) | | |
Gernitz, Lukas | SPD | | |
Gernitz, Jana | SPD | | |
Geist, Natalie | SPD | 31.10.2020 | bis 31.10.2020 |
Frieling, Otto | CDU | 20.10.2009 | bis 20.10.2009 |
Friedenstab, Artur | SPD | 16.06.2014 | bis 16.06.2014 |
Fricke, Cornelia | FDP | | |
Fricke, Cornelia | FDP | 31.03.2010 | bis 31.03.2010 |
Freitag, Ulrike | CDU | 31.03.2007 | bis 31.03.2007 |
Franzke, Susanne | SPD | | |
Fohrmann-Schwerter, Ulrich | B`90/Grüne | 16.06.2014 | bis 16.06.2014 |
Focke, Alfred | CDU | | |
Falke, Annegret | | 20.10.2009 | bis 20.10.2009 |
Ernst, Wolfram | CDU | 16.06.2014 | bis 16.06.2014 |
Emthaus, Dieter | | 20.10.2009 | bis 20.10.2009 |
Ehring, Christian | SPD | 30.11.2022 | bis 30.11.2022 |
Drebing, Friedhard | | 20.10.2009 | bis 20.10.2009 |
Draken, Daniela | FDP (stellv. Fraktionsvorsitzende) | | |
Dicke, Manfred | | 20.10.2009 | bis 20.10.2009 |
Davids, Christoph | CDU | | |
Cortner, Theodor | Gemeinde Nordkirchen (Stadtverordneter) | | |
Christ, Lothar | Stadt Werne (Bürgermeister) | | |
Breuer, Herbert | SPD | 16.06.2014 | bis 16.06.2014 |
Breitbach, Norbert | CDU | 16.06.2014 | bis 16.06.2014 |
Brandmeier, Anke | B´90/Grüne | | |
Borgmann, Richard, Bürgermeister | | 31.10.2020 | bis 31.10.2020 |
Borgmann, Rafael | UWG | 31.10.2020 | bis 31.10.2020 |
Borgmann, Julian | CDU | | |
Bontrup, Florian | UWG | 16.06.2014 | bis 16.06.2014 |
Bone, Hildegard | CDU | 31.10.2020 | bis 31.10.2020 |
Bölke, Gustav | B´90/Grüne | | |
Boenigk, Winfried, Dr. | CDU | | |
Bierschenk, Bruno | B'90/Grüne | 20.10.2009 | bis 20.10.2009 |
Biehle, Jerome, Dr. | SPD | 31.10.2020 | bis 31.10.2020 |
Bergmann, Dietmar | Gemeinde Nordkirchen (Bürgermeister) | | |
Berau, Jürgen | UWG | 31.10.2020 | bis 31.10.2020 |
Benker, Siegbert | CDU | 20.10.2009 | bis 20.10.2009 |
Bartsch, Ingeborg | CDU | | |
Barendregt, Kors | SPD | 20.02.2022 | bis 20.02.2022 |
Austrup, Jürgen, Dr. | CDU | | |
Austrup, Anke | CDU (stellv. Fraktionsvorsitzende) | | |